Cambodia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Siemreap

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Siemreap. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Siemreap with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,3292,690
BustAfghanistan 4,4992,796
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,4912,791
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,2292,628
FarahAfghanistan 4,7222,935
GardizAfghanistan 4,1552,582
GhazniAfghanistan 4,2202,623
HeratAfghanistan 4,7822,972
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,2262,626
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,0922,543
KabulAfghanistan 4,2002,610
KandaharAfghanistan 4,3642,712
KhostAfghanistan 4,0822,537
KunduzAfghanistan 4,3302,691
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,6322,878
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,4682,777
North SalangAfghanistan 4,2542,643
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,7332,941
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,5862,850
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,4032,736
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,7112,928
ShkoderAlbania 8,5525,314
TiranaAlbania 8,5415,307
VloreAlbania 8,5775,330
AdrarAlgeria 10,6486,617
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,0456,242
AlgiersAlgeria 10,0416,240
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,6465,994
BatnaAlgeria 9,8076,094
BecharAlgeria 10,7056,652
BejaiaAlgeria 9,8866,143
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,7496,680
BiskraAlgeria 9,8866,143
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,9946,211
ChlefAlgeria 10,2216,352
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,7656,068
DjanetAlgeria 9,8346,111
DjelfaAlgeria 10,1076,281
El GoleaAlgeria 10,2766,385
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,8316,109
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,1326,296
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,9416,178
In AmenasAlgeria 9,7176,038
In SalahAlgeria 10,4196,474
MilianaAlgeria 10,1426,302
OranAlgeria 10,4076,467
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,6266,603
SkikdaAlgeria 9,7236,042
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,2736,384
TebessaAlgeria 9,6596,002
TimimounAlgeria 10,5576,560
TindoufAlgeria 11,3907,078
TouggourtAlgeria 9,9066,156
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,8946,148
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,223760
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,9896,207
HuamboAngola 10,1346,297
LuandaAngola 10,3006,401
LuenaAngola 9,6676,007
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,5726,570
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,3988,947
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,2568,859
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,2548,857
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,1688,804
ByrdAntarctica 12,2887,636
DavisAntarctica 9,3405,804
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,4188,959
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,8546,745
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,05910,601
AzulArgentina 16,95010,533
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,87710,487
BarilocheArgentina 16,88810,494
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,06110,602
CeresArgentina 17,66910,980
ChamicalArgentina 17,87111,105
ChepesArgentina 17,79211,056
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,32010,141
ConcordiaArgentina 17,29310,746
CórdobaArgentina 17,67610,984
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,66710,978
CorrientesArgentina 17,62610,953
EsquelArgentina 16,69310,373
EzeizaArgentina 17,04510,592
FormosaArgentina 17,66410,977
General PicoArgentina 17,23910,713
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,20010,688
JuninArgentina 17,20510,691
La PlataArgentina 16,99410,560
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,53611,518
La RiojaArgentina 17,99111,180
LaboulayeArgentina 17,37010,794
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,8939,876
Las LomitasArgentina 17,95311,156
Malarg EArgentina 17,46810,855
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,83210,460
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,72410,393
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,43810,836
MendozaArgentina 17,72211,013
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,72511,015
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,34410,778
NeuquenArgentina 17,06310,603
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,12210,640
OranArgentina 18,36011,409
ParanaArgentina 17,41810,824
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,34810,781
PehuajoArgentina 17,13610,649
PergaminoArgentina 17,24410,715
PigeArgentina 16,99510,561
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,62610,953
PosadasArgentina 17,40510,816
PresidenciaArgentina 17,80511,064
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,76111,037
Punta IndioArgentina 16,92410,517
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,53510,896
ReconquistaArgentina 17,57210,919
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,50910,880
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,7189,767
RivadaviaArgentina 18,17711,295
RosarioArgentina 17,34010,775
SaltaArgentina 18,31811,383
San AntonioArgentina 16,78310,429
San LuisArgentina 17,59010,931
San RafaelArgentina 17,53010,894
Santa RosaArgentina 17,17710,674
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,99711,183
SarmientoArgentina 16,37210,174
TrelewArgentina 16,53810,277
TucumanArgentina 18,13311,268
UshuaiaArgentina 15,3589,544
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,66410,976
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,77411,045
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,50310,876
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,4614,015
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,2578,238
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,4984,038
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5803,468
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,2663,273
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1663,210
AmberleyAustralia 6,9634,327
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,6044,104
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 6,9834,339
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,0242,501
CairnsAustralia 5,6993,541
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,2164,484
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3852,725
CedunaAustralia 5,9743,712
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,3693,958
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,5103,424
Cobar MoAustralia 6,7014,164
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,2923,288
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,1664,453
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 5,6583,516
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,6252,874
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,1372,571
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,9321,822
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 6,9514,319
East SaleAustralia 7,2844,527
Esperance (po)Australia 5,5853,470
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5853,471
EssendonAustralia 7,1134,420
ForrestAustralia 5,5573,453
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,4274,615
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8323,003
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,0263,123
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3782,720
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,6684,765
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,6624,761
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,8243,619
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2583,267
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,5514,692
LavertonAustralia 7,1144,421
LearmonthAustralia 4,1142,556
LongreachAustralia 6,0063,732
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,0063,732
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,7174,795
Low HeadAustralia 7,4874,653
Mackay MoAustralia 6,2643,893
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,1445,682
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,2142,618
MeekatharraAustralia 4,7202,933
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,1044,415
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,1244,427
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,6594,138
Mount GambierAustralia 6,8654,266
Mount IsaAustralia 5,4313,375
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,3355,180
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,3473,322
Nowra RanAustralia 7,2844,526
NuriootpaAustralia 6,4874,031
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,0842,538
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 5,6753,527
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2003,231
Port HedlandAustralia 4,0852,538
RichmondAustralia 7,2084,479
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,5124,047
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,2604,512
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,2574,509
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,9493,075
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,9483,075
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,0013,108
TibooburraAustralia 6,2773,901
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 5,9363,689
WaggaAustralia 7,0854,403
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,9451,830
WilliamtownAustralia 7,2314,493
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,0463,757
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7862,974
WoomeraAustralia 6,0733,774
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,1702,591
GrazAustria 8,8065,472
InnsbruckAustria 9,1065,659
KlagenfurtAustria 8,8965,528
LinzAustria 8,8795,518
SalzburgAustria 8,9745,576
ViennaAustria 8,7205,418
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,9985,591
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,2713,897
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,0573,764
GancaAzerbaijan 6,3183,926
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,2033,855
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,3143,924
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,5295,921
LerwickUk 9,5305,922
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,2023,854
QubaAzerbaijan 6,1583,827
SakiAzerbaijan 6,2643,893
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,0763,776
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,1303,809
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,1303,809
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,2713,897
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,1213,803
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,2523,885
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,3173,926
Horta, FaialAzores 12,4237,720
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,2727,626
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,5207,780
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,7419,782
MuharraqBahrain 5,7073,546
ChittagongBangladesh 1,6161,004
DhakaBangladesh 1,8091,124
CharnocksBarbados 16,54910,284
BrestBelarus 8,1705,077
GomelBelarus 7,6764,770
GrodnoBelarus 8,1445,061
MinskBelarus 7,9104,915
MogilevBelarus 7,7494,816
VitebskBelarus 7,7534,818
BrusselsBelgium 9,5125,911
D’UccleBelgium 9,5125,911
OstendeBelgium 9,5955,962
Belize CityBelize 16,33010,147
BeninBenin 11,0746,882
BohiconBenin 11,0856,888
CotonouBenin 11,0746,882
KandiBenin 10,8786,760
NatitingouBenin 11,0656,876
ParakouBenin 10,9636,813
SaveBenin 11,0176,846
BermudaBermuda 14,7859,188
La PazBolivia 19,09111,863
Santa CruzBolivia 18,54311,523
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,6195,356
FrancistownBotswana 9,1755,701
MaunBotswana 9,5425,930
TshaneBotswana 9,8166,100
AimoresBrazil 16,21910,079
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,9419,906
AltamiraBrazil 17,15110,658
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,86911,104
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,49410,250
ApodiBrazil 15,7289,774
AracajuBrazil 15,7609,794
AracuaiBrazil 16,34010,154
AragarcasBrazil 17,42810,830
AraxaBrazil 16,82910,458
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,7199,768
BageBrazil 17,00510,567
BambuiBrazil 16,72410,392
BarbacenaBrazil 16,47510,238
BarbalhaBrazil 15,9339,901
BarcelosBrazil 18,01011,192
BarraBrazil 16,42410,206
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,52010,266
BarreirasBrazil 16,63610,338
BelémBrazil 16,69310,373
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,51210,261
BelterraBrazil 17,39710,811
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,49210,248
Bom JesusBrazil 16,86210,478
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,47610,238
BrasiliaBrazil 16,96910,545
BrevesBrazil 16,90710,506
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,20710,071
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,26610,108
CabroboBrazil 15,9649,920
CaceresBrazil 18,00811,190
CaetiteBrazil 16,39510,188
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,5629,671
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,59510,934
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,24910,719
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,62810,333
Campos SalesBrazil 16,0419,968
CanavieirasBrazil 16,0079,947
CaparaoBrazil 16,29010,123
CapinopolisBrazil 17,11610,636
CaratingaBrazil 16,32910,147
CaravelasBrazil 16,0399,967
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,53510,275
CarolinaBrazil 16,80910,445
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,99610,561
CataguasesBrazil 16,36310,168
CatalaoBrazil 16,95410,535
CatanduvaBrazil 17,00710,568
CaxiasBrazil 16,29710,127
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,90210,503
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,4739,615
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,41610,201
ChapecoBrazil 17,13210,646
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,88111,111
CipoBrazil 15,9219,894
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,02810,581
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,47110,235
CordeiroBrazil 16,31810,140
CorrentinaBrazil 16,62310,330
CorumbaBrazil 17,92711,140
CoximBrazil 17,66110,974
CrateusBrazil 16,0219,956
CuiabaBrazil 17,84511,089
CuritibaBrazil 16,90210,503
DiamantinaBrazil 16,49510,250
DiamantinoBrazil 17,88611,115
DouradosBrazil 17,55510,909
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,43610,213
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,93210,522
EspinosaBrazil 16,42010,204
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,1009,384
FloraniaBrazil 15,6359,716
FlorestaBrazil 15,8839,870
FlorianoBrazil 16,31810,140
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,74810,407
FormosaBrazil 16,90510,505
FortalezaBrazil 15,7579,792
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,38610,804
FrancaBrazil 16,86310,479
GaranhunsBrazil 15,6679,736
GoianiaBrazil 17,10510,629
GoiasBrazil 17,20410,691
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,31510,138
GrajauBrazil 16,65510,350
GuairaBrazil 17,42510,828
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,8169,828
GuaratingaBrazil 16,0739,988
IbiriteBrazil 16,52310,268
IguatuBrazil 15,9099,886
IlheusBrazil 16,0179,953
ImperatrizBrazil 16,75810,413
IndaialBrazil 16,83710,463
IpameriBrazil 16,98210,553
IraiBrazil 17,18210,677
IreceBrazil 16,28710,121
ItaberabaBrazil 16,14710,034
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,76011,036
ItaitubaBrazil 17,58210,925
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,41910,203
ItaperunaBrazil 16,28210,118
ItapevaBrazil 16,91910,513
ItirucuBrazil 16,10310,006
ItuacuBrazil 16,25210,099
IvinhemaBrazil 17,46610,853
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,05010,595
JacobinaBrazil 16,13410,026
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,7009,756
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,4509,601
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,77110,421
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,42310,205
LavrasBrazil 16,60110,316
LencoisBrazil 16,25010,098
LinharesBrazil 16,11510,014
LondrinaBrazil 17,16110,664
MacapaBrazil 16,87410,486
MacauBrazil 15,5889,687
MaceioBrazil 15,5939,690
MachadoBrazil 16,68610,369
ManausBrazil 17,90911,129
MarabaBrazil 16,92510,517
MaringaBrazil 17,23410,709
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,27910,737
Monte AzulBrazil 16,41310,199
Monte SantoBrazil 15,9969,940
MonteiroBrazil 15,7059,759
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,53210,273
Morada NovaBrazil 15,7759,803
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,21510,076
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,33010,148
ObidosBrazil 17,41310,820
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,6989,755
ParacatuBrazil 16,84810,470
ParanaBrazil 16,94710,531
ParanaguaBrazil 16,82810,457
ParanaibaBrazil 17,26510,729
ParintinsBrazil 17,57010,918
ParnaibaBrazil 16,0709,986
Passo FundoBrazil 17,05310,597
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,79810,439
PaulistanaBrazil 16,14910,035
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,8619,856
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,25810,103
PeixeBrazil 17,01710,575
PetrolinaBrazil 16,10510,008
PicosBrazil 16,16110,043
PiraiBrazil 16,46110,229
PirenopolisBrazil 17,07910,613
PompeuBrazil 16,63310,336
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,62810,954
Porto De MozBrazil 17,08310,616
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,03510,586
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,58611,550
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,85610,474
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,00410,567
PosseBrazil 16,79910,439
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,8769,866
RecifeBrazil 15,4779,617
RemansoBrazil 16,28510,120
Rio BrancoBrazil 19,03111,826
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,38110,180
Rio NegroBrazil 16,92510,517
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,26910,731
SalvadorBrazil 15,9459,908
Santa MariaBrazil 17,07810,612
SantaremBrazil 17,36110,788
SantosBrazil 16,66910,358
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,87610,487
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,26710,730
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,8029,820
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,83610,462
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,26410,728
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,58510,306
Sao LuisBrazil 16,31310,137
Sao MateusBrazil 16,09810,003
São PauloBrazil 16,71110,384
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,85510,474
Sena MadureiraBrazil 19,07311,852
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,09210,000
SerrinhaBrazil 15,9789,929
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,55110,285
SobralBrazil 15,9419,906
SoureBrazil 16,66710,357
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,56910,296
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,80110,440
SurubimBrazil 15,5589,668
TaguatingaBrazil 16,79410,436
TarauacaBrazil 19,19111,925
TauaBrazil 16,0189,954
TefeBrazil 18,33611,394
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,27810,115
TeresinaBrazil 16,24710,096
TiriosBrazil 17,19210,683
TorresBrazil 16,76710,419
TracuateuaBrazil 16,52110,266
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,29210,746
TriunfoBrazil 15,8209,830
TucuruiBrazil 16,92110,515
TuriacuBrazil 16,39310,187
UaupesBrazil 18,21211,317
UbatubaBrazil 16,55910,290
UberabaBrazil 16,92810,519
VassourasBrazil 16,44310,218
VicosaBrazil 16,38910,184
VitoriaBrazil 16,13410,026
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,21310,075
Ze DocaBrazil 16,48710,245
BurgasBulgaria 7,8974,907
LomBulgaria 8,2355,117
PlevenBulgaria 8,1275,050
PlovdivBulgaria 8,1235,048
SadovoBulgaria 8,1085,038
SandanskiBulgaria 8,2495,126
SofiaBulgaria 8,2325,115
VarnaBulgaria 7,8584,883
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,3067,026
BurundiBurundi 8,4265,236
Phnom PenhCambodia 229143
DoualaCameroon 10,3496,431
GarouaCameroon 9,8196,101
MamfeCameroon 10,3526,433
MarouaCameroon 9,6986,026
NgaoundereCameroon 9,8506,121
NkoundjaCameroon 10,1966,336
YaoundeCameroon 10,1616,314
YokoCameroon 10,0256,230
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,7297,289
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,7447,298
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8296,108
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,9998,078
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,3325,799
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,8287,971
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,9408,041
Bagotville, QcCanada 13,1368,163
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,7487,300
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,2156,969
Banff, AbCanada 11,8897,388
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,3288,282
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,4567,740
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,0857,510
Bissett, MbCanada 12,6087,834
Blue River, BcCanada 11,6397,233
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,4288,345
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,9696,816
Brandon, MbCanada 12,6047,832
Broadview, SkCanada 12,4757,752
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,9646,813
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,2897,015
Burgeo, NfCanada 13,4958,386
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,1466,926
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,5216,538
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,9637,434
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,5666,566
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,5047,149
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,0356,858
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,8856,764
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,7167,280
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,0146,223
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,2727,005
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,0526,868
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,3397,667
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,9497,425
Chapais, QcCanada 12,9928,073
Charlo, NbCanada 13,1258,156
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 13,2618,240
Charlottetown, PeCanada 13,2558,237
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,4687,126
Chatham, NbCanada 13,2198,214
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,3957,081
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,5387,791
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,4867,759
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,8357,354
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,1666,317
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,6736,632
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,8207,345
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,1108,147
Comox, BcCanada 11,5417,172
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,7976,709
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,3697,065
Coronation, AbCanada 11,9877,449
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,0127,464
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,7147,901
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,4827,756
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,3087,027
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,6696,630
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,8167,964
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,8876,765
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 13,0848,130
Dryden, OnCanada 12,8037,956
Earlton, OnCanada 13,2448,230
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,7907,326
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,7647,310
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,7707,314
Edson, AbCanada 11,6477,237
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,2737,005
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,4477,113
Estevan, SkCanada 12,5757,814
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,0506,867
Eureka, NtCanada 9,6195,978
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,0627,495
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,3937,080
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,5827,197
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9616,811
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,0617,495
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7836,700
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,2516,992
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,2446,987
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,2546,993
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 13,3528,297
Fredericton, NbCanada 13,3588,301
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,4157,094
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,7687,934
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,0737,502
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,6717,253
Golden, BcCanada 11,8157,342
Goose, NfCanada 12,4507,737
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,3968,324
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,4097,090
Greenwood, NsCanada 13,4298,345
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 13,1138,148
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,1706,320
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,4408,352
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 13,4148,335
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,7178,524
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,4497,736
Harrow, OnCanada 13,8178,586
Hay River, NtCanada 11,0526,868
Hope, BcCanada 11,7487,300
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8786,138
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,0267,473
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,8766,137
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,4157,094
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,6335,986
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,8767,380
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,6987,269
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,0078,083
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,0078,083
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,8107,339
Kenora, OnCanada 12,7707,935
Kingston, OnCanada 13,6128,458
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,5745,949
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,4656,503
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 12,0377,480
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,4468,355
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,9227,408
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,1428,166
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,4506,494
Langara, BcCanada 10,7916,706
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,6347,851
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,1417,545
London, OnCanada 13,7238,528
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,8676,753
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,8737,378
Lytton, BcCanada 11,6787,257
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,9026,775
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,3808,315
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,2947,639
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,0776,262
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,1556,932
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,2027,582
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,6147,217
Moncton, NbCanada 13,3038,267
Mont Joli, QcCanada 13,0808,128
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,4628,365
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,4698,370
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,3757,690
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,8137,962
Morden, MbCanada 12,7347,913
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,5218,402
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,1267,535
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,6347,229
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,8117,961
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,5967,827
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3136,409
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,0477,486
North Bay, OnCanada 13,3658,305
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,4898,382
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,4908,383
Peace River, AbCanada 11,3837,073
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,8566,746
Penticton, BcCanada 11,8387,356
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,4188,338
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,6078,455
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,6817,880
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,5697,189
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 13,0328,098
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,3387,046
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,6557,864
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,0957,516
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3417,047
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9276,790
Princeton, BcCanada 12,3907,700
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,1336,297
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 13,3098,271
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,4157,093
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,8767,380
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,6497,860
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,3977,704
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,3977,704
Resolute, NtCanada 10,1336,297
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,7867,324
Roberval, QcCanada 13,1238,155
Sable Island, NsCanada 13,4378,350
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,2627,620
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 13,4088,332
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,9226,787
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,8726,756
Sarnia, OnCanada 13,1738,186
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,1597,555
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,3088,270
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,3847,696
Scott, SkCanada 12,0637,496
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,8798,003
Shearwater, NsCanada 13,4408,352
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,4618,365
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,7106,034
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,8037,956
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,7907,948
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,5707,189
Smithers, BcCanada 11,0546,869
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,9168,026
Summerside, PeCanada 13,2528,235
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,3007,643
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,2957,640
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,2028,204
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,7006,649
Terrace, BcCanada 11,0106,842
Teslin, YtCanada 10,4286,480
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,1637,558
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,2526,992
Thompson, MbCanada 12,0617,495
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,0288,096
Timmins, OnCanada 13,1098,146
Tofino, BcCanada 11,5407,171
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,6698,494
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,6628,490
Trenton, OnCanada 13,6228,465
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,4307,724
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 13,1728,185
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,4027,085
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 13,1838,192
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6727,253
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,8337,353
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,8967,392
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,7007,271
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,7037,273
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,5907,824
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,6828,502
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,6046,589
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,2876,392
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,5348,410
Windsor, OnCanada 13,7898,569
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,6837,881
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,2847,634
Yarmouth, NsCanada 13,5748,435
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9546,807
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,3907,699
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,0277,474
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,0757,503
SalCape Verde 13,2818,253
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,3915,836
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,7905,462
AbecheChad 8,9165,541
FayaChad 9,0025,594
MoundouChad 9,5515,935
N’DjamenaChad 9,5735,948
AntofagastaChile 18,74311,647
AricaChile 19,18211,920
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,37210,174
ChicoChile 16,29810,128
ChillanChile 17,40110,813
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,39410,809
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,34111,397
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,42010,204
Curico-General FreireChile 17,56310,914
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,99511,804
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,23810,090
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,1809,433
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,10611,251
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,97110,546
ParronChile 17,62610,953
Puerto AysenChile 16,43810,215
Puerto MonttChile 16,88010,489
Punta ArenasChile 15,5839,683
QuinteroChile 17,77411,045
SantiagoChile 17,70911,005
SewellChile 17,63910,961
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,16910,669
ValdiviaChile 17,06210,603
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,06510,605
VallenarChile 18,17411,294
ValparaisoChile 17,77311,044
AltaiChina 4,0912,542
BeijingChina 3,1941,985
ChangchunChina 3,9612,461
ChangduChina 2,0921,300
ChangshaChina 1,8981,180
ChengduChina 1,9271,198
ChongqingChina 1,8151,128
DuianChina 2,6141,624
ErlianChina 3,4562,148
GanzhouChina 1,8131,127
GuangzhouChina 1,493928
HaikouChina 1,004624
HailarChina 4,2462,638
HamiChina 3,4222,126
HetanChina 3,5522,207
JiuquanChina 2,9821,853
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,9692,466
KashiChina 3,9822,475
KunmingChina 1,301809
LanzhouChina 2,5281,571
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,2361,389
NanchangChina 2,1041,307
NanjingChina 2,5711,598
NanningChina 1,129702
PingbianChina 2,2181,378
QingdaoChina 3,0131,873
QiqiharChina 4,2162,620
RuoqiangChina 3,2432,015
ShanghaiChina 2,6801,665
ShantouChina 1,7531,089
ShenyangChina 3,6822,288
TaiyuanChina 2,8321,760
TaoyuanChina 2,2351,389
TengchongChina 1,422884
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,7202,311
Xi’AnChina 2,3831,481
XichangChina 1,6241,009
YanjiChina 4,0992,547
YichangChina 2,0731,288
YinchuanChina 2,8011,740
YiningChina 4,0202,498
ZhengzhouChina 2,5711,597
ZhijiangChina 1,6791,043
Aepto.San LuisColombia 18,43011,452
Antonio NarinoColombia 18,36711,413
AraucaColombia 17,66610,978
BarranquillaColombia 17,31410,759
Benito SalasColombia 18,19711,308
BogotáColombia 17,99411,182
Camilo DazaColombia 17,61310,945
El CaranoColombia 17,89311,119
Las GaviotasColombia 17,94111,149
MatecanaColombia 17,99311,181
PeralesColombia 18,03311,206
Pto.CarrenoColombia 17,64210,963
Rafael NunezColombia 17,36610,791
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 17,06510,604
Simon BolivarColombia 17,28310,740
VanguardiaColombia 18,04611,214
Vasquez CoboColombia 18,78611,674
YariguiesColombia 17,73411,020
MoroniComoros 7,2424,500
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 17,27210,733
LimonCosta Rica 17,31210,758
PuntarenasCosta Rica 17,24910,719
San JoseCosta Rica 17,28010,738
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,8935,526
DubrovnikCroatia 8,6625,383
SibenikCroatia 8,8225,482
SplitCroatia 8,7835,458
ZagrebCroatia 8,7835,458
CamagueyCuba 16,14410,032
CasablancaCuba 15,8979,879
HavanaCuba 15,9169,891
WillemstadCuraçao 17,06410,604
FamagustaCyprus 7,3424,563
LarnacaCyprus 7,3714,580
LimassolCyprus 7,4244,614
NicosiaCyprus 7,4014,599
BrnoCzech Republic 8,6835,396
ChebCzech Republic 8,9755,577
MosnovCzech Republic 8,5745,328
PragueCzech Republic 8,8435,495
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6365,367
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2565,752
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9496,183
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8695,511
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1325,675
CopenhagenDenmark 8,8655,509
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,7055,410
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,1265,671
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,1305,673
MarstalDenmark 9,0075,597
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,9055,534
OdenseDenmark 9,0005,593
RandersDenmark 9,0035,595
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,7315,425
StudsgårdDenmark 9,0795,642
TønderDenmark 9,1085,660
TylstrupDenmark 8,9945,589
TystofteDenmark 8,9485,560
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,9345,552
VestervigDenmark 9,1005,655
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,5774,087
Melville HallDominica 16,41010,198
AltamiraDominican Republic 16,29610,126
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 16,32010,142
AzuaDominican Republic 16,42410,206
BaniDominican Republic 16,44010,216
BarahonaDominican Republic 16,46210,229
BayaguanaDominican Republic 16,37310,174
CabreraDominican Republic 16,28210,118
ConstanzDominican Republic 16,37810,177
CotuiDominican Republic 16,34510,157
DajabonDominican Republic 16,31710,140
DuvergeDominican Republic 16,45010,222
El CercadoDominican Republic 16,41110,198
El SeyboDominican Republic 16,35910,166
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 16,29110,123
Hato MayorDominican Republic 16,36510,169
HigueyDominican Republic 16,36810,171
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 16,41310,199
ImbertDominican Republic 16,28310,119
JarabacoaDominican Republic 16,35310,162
JimaniDominican Republic 16,45910,228
La RomanaDominican Republic 16,39710,189
La VegaDominican Republic 16,34110,155
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,40810,196
LuperonDominican Republic 16,27510,113
MichesDominican Republic 16,33510,151
MocaDominican Republic 16,32210,143
MoncionDominican Republic 16,32910,147
Monte CristiDominican Republic 16,28510,120
Monte PlataDominican Republic 16,37110,173
NaguaDominican Republic 16,31010,135
NeybaDominican Republic 16,43710,214
PedernalesDominican Republic 16,49010,247
PimentelDominican Republic 16,33710,152
PoloDominican Republic 16,47810,239
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 16,28210,118
RestauracionDominican Republic 16,40510,194
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 16,28610,120
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 16,32710,146
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,40410,194
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 16,33510,151
SalcedoDominican Republic 16,32110,142
SamanaDominican Republic 16,31710,140
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,41110,198
San J. MatasDominican Republic 16,33810,152
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 16,41510,200
San JuanDominican Republic 16,39710,190
San R. YumaDominican Republic 16,38610,182
SanchezDominican Republic 16,32410,144
SantiagoDominican Republic 16,31810,140
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 16,32510,145
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,41310,199
TamayoDominican Republic 16,44210,217
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 16,39310,187
Villa RivaDominican Republic 16,33310,150
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 16,29910,128
YamasaDominican Republic 16,37910,178
YasicaDominican Republic 16,29710,127
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,23610,089
CanarEcuador 18,77411,666
GuayaquilEcuador 18,70311,622
IzobambaEcuador 18,54611,524
La ConcordiaEcuador 18,48411,486
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,92511,760
MilagroEcuador 18,70811,625
OtavaloEcuador 18,48511,487
PichilingueEcuador 18,60311,560
PortoviejoEcuador 18,56511,536
PuyoEcuador 18,68211,609
QuitoEcuador 18,52511,512
RumipambaEcuador 18,61611,568
San GabrielEcuador 18,45111,466
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,7264,801
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,4934,657
AswanEgypt 7,5044,663
AsyutEgypt 7,6564,757
BahariyaEgypt 7,8514,879
Beni SuefEgypt 7,6314,742
CairoEgypt 7,5934,719
DabaaEgypt 7,8704,891
DakhlaEgypt 7,8744,893
El ArishEgypt 7,3574,572
El TorEgypt 7,3884,591
FarafraEgypt 7,9544,943
HelwanEgypt 7,6014,723
HurguadaEgypt 7,3894,591
IsmailiaEgypt 7,5114,667
KhargaEgypt 7,7184,796
KosseirEgypt 7,3414,562
LuxorEgypt 7,5004,660
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,9834,961
MinyaEgypt 7,6744,769
Port-SaidEgypt 7,5084,666
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,2724,519
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,3164,546
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,4714,642
SalloumEgypt 8,1745,080
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,1735,079
SohagEgypt 7,5934,718
St. KatrineEgypt 7,3454,564
TahrirEgypt 7,6584,759
TantaEgypt 7,6284,740
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,66110,354
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,68410,368
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,64010,340
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,67810,364
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,4606,500
AsmaraEritrea 6,9734,333
AssabEritrea 6,5994,101
MassawaEritrea 6,9114,295
TallinEstonia 8,1245,048
TartuEstonia 8,0114,978
VilsandiEstonia 8,2825,147
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,0954,409
GonderEthiopia 7,1754,458
NegeleEthiopia 7,0924,407
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,4499,600
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,7316,047
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,7706,071
Laucala BayFiji 8,8975,528
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,7825,457
NandiFiji 8,7825,457
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,2645,757
HelsinkiFinland 8,1275,050
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,1085,039
JoensuuFinland 7,8864,900
JokioinenFinland 8,1915,090
JyvskylFinland 8,0845,024
KajaaniFinland 8,0054,974
KuopioFinland 7,9884,964
KuusamoFinland 7,9604,946
LappeenrantaFinland 7,9394,933
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,3885,212
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2495,126
OuluFinland 8,1225,047
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,0925,028
TampereFinland 8,1795,082
TurkuFinland 8,2575,131
VaasaFinland 8,2875,150
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,4295,860
BiarritzFrance 10,1886,331
BordeauxFrance 10,0736,259
BrestFrance 10,1946,335
CaenFrance 9,8946,148
ChateaurouxFrance 9,8246,105
DijonFrance 9,5665,944
GourdonFrance 9,9216,165
GrenobleFrance 9,5805,953
Le MansFrance 9,8946,148
LilleFrance 9,6045,968
LyonFrance 9,6235,980
MarseilleFrance 9,6706,009
MontpellierFrance 9,7636,067
NancyFrance 9,4445,868
NantesFrance 10,0516,246
NiceFrance 9,5095,909
ParisFrance 9,7146,036
PerpignanFrance 9,8756,136
StrasbourgFrance 9,3475,808
ToulonFrance 9,6265,981
ToulouseFrance 9,9606,190
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,70010,378
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,92710,519
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,70110,378
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,71310,386
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,79710,438
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,1718,184
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,9327,415
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,9327,415
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,0918,135
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,7498,544
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,6107,836
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,2717,626
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,3153,924
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,7134,793
BitamGabon 10,2106,345
CocobeachGabon 10,4426,488
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,0806,264
LambarnGabon 10,4176,473
LastourvilleGabon 10,1526,308
LibrevilleGabon 10,4766,510
MakokouGabon 10,0996,276
MayumbaGabon 10,4416,488
MitzicGabon 10,2386,362
MkamboGabon 9,9726,197
MoandaGabon 10,1066,280
MouilaGabon 10,3626,439
Port-GentilGabon 10,5776,573
TchibanGabon 10,3876,455
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,98711,177
BanjulGambia 12,8087,959
SukhumiGeorgia 6,7974,224
TbilisiGeorgia 6,4564,012
BerlinGermany 8,8705,512
BrockenGermany 9,0635,632
CologneGermany 9,3305,798
DresdenGermany 8,8605,506
ErfurtGermany 9,0565,627
EssenGermany 9,3185,791
FichtelbergGermany 8,9295,548
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,2365,739
GeisenheimGermany 9,2875,771
GorlitzGermany 8,7785,455
HamburgGermany 9,0655,633
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,0665,633
HannoverGermany 9,1115,662
HelgolandGermany 9,1885,710
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,1205,667
KarlsruheGermany 9,2815,767
KasselGermany 9,1535,688
KonstanzGermany 9,2565,752
LeipzigGermany 8,9505,561
LindenbergGermany 8,8195,480
MagdeburgGermany 8,9915,587
MunichGermany 9,0505,624
MünsterGermany 9,2605,755
NeustrelitzGermany 8,8695,512
NurembergGermany 9,0775,641
NurnbergGermany 9,0805,643
PotsdamGermany 8,8875,522
RostockGermany 8,9205,543
SchleswigGermany 9,0745,639
StuttgartGermany 9,2305,736
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,3845,831
ZugspitzeGermany 9,1305,673
AccraGhana 11,3687,064
KumasiGhana 11,4897,139
TamaleGhana 11,3317,041
GibraltarGibraltar 10,7876,703
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,0334,992
AthensGreece 8,2435,122
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,2425,122
ChiosGreece 8,0264,988
CorfuGreece 8,5515,314
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,4115,226
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,1355,055
IoanninaGreece 8,4745,266
KalamataGreece 8,4005,220
KerkiraGreece 8,5515,314
Kythira IslandGreece 8,3205,170
LamiaGreece 8,3445,185
LarissaGreece 8,3385,181
LemnosGreece 8,1105,040
LimnosGreece 8,0965,031
MethoniGreece 8,4315,239
MilosGreece 8,1885,088
MitiliniGreece 7,9834,961
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,9884,964
NaxosGreece 8,1025,035
PatrasGreece 8,4115,227
RhodesGreece 7,8674,889
SamosGreece 7,9634,948
Skiros IslandGreece 8,1675,075
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,2305,114
ThessalonikiGreece 8,2835,147
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,3615,196
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,4925,277
AasiaatGreenland 10,7046,652
AmmassalikGreenland 10,6706,631
AputiteqGreenland 10,3356,422
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,3355,801
FrederikshbGreenland 11,3197,034
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,8996,773
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,6236,601
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,8316,109
JakobshavnGreenland 10,6246,602
JulianehbGreenland 11,3567,057
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,8436,738
Kap TobinGreenland 9,8366,112
NanortalikGreenland 11,3897,077
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,2967,019
NordGreenland 9,0065,596
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,1486,927
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,0076,218
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,3367,044
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,8406,736
UpernavikGreenland 10,3256,416
UummannaqGreenland 10,4926,520
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,34910,159
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,35010,160
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,52510,269
BokeGuinea 12,7307,910
ConakryGuinea 12,6587,866
FaranahGuinea 12,3447,671
KankanGuinea 12,1817,569
KindiaGuinea 12,5627,806
KissidougouGuinea 12,2967,641
LabeGuinea 12,4577,741
MacentaGuinea 12,2667,622
MamouGuinea 12,4707,749
NzerekoreGuinea 12,1647,559
SiguiriGuinea 12,1307,538
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,7717,936
GeorgetownGuyana 17,01910,576
TimehriGuyana 17,05110,596
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 16,46010,228
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,6346,608
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,2976,398
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,4606,500
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,1376,299
Midway IslandHawaii 8,2265,112
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,4536,496
CatacamasHonduras 16,69310,373
CholutecaHonduras 16,81010,446
La CeibaHonduras 16,57110,298
La MesaHonduras 16,55910,290
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,72710,395
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,59010,309
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,73210,397
TelaHonduras 16,54910,284
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,476918
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,476917
BudapestHungary 8,5335,302
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5205,294
DebrecenHungary 8,3385,181
KeszthelyHungary 8,6745,390
MiskolcHungary 8,3995,219
PecsHungary 8,6085,349
SzegedHungary 8,4625,258
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,7135,414
AkureyriIceland 10,0156,224
DalatangiIceland 9,8656,130
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,9856,205
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,1346,297
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,8886,145
ReykhólarIceland 10,1836,328
ReykjavíkIceland 10,2626,377
StykkisholmurIceland 10,2286,356
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,2486,368
AgraIndia 3,0891,920
AhmedabadIndia 3,4602,150
AkolaIndia 2,9611,840
AllahabadIndia 2,6741,662
AmritsarIndia 3,5842,227
BangaloreIndia 2,8431,767
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,1551,961
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,0631,282
BikanerIndia 3,5552,209
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,5621,592
CherrapunjiIndia 1,8311,138
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,8311,138
DaltonganjIndia 2,3941,488
DarbhangaIndia 2,3521,461
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,8221,132
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,8181,130
DumkaIndia 2,1231,319
DwarkaIndia 3,8032,363
GoaIndia 3,2402,014
GuwahatiIndia 1,9091,186
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,7561,713
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,1361,949
JagdalpurIndia 2,4121,499
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,9301,199
KotaIndia 3,2091,994
KozhikodeIndia 3,0571,899
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,5142,184
LudhianaIndia 3,4552,147
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,1391,951
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,0671,906
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,3672,092
MusulipatnamIndia 2,4601,528
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,7661,719
New DelhiIndia 3,2302,007
PambanIndia 2,7221,692
PuneIndia 3,2542,022
SagarIndia 2,8841,792
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,7212,313
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,9851,855
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,9851,855
VeravalIndia 3,6482,267
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,2531,400
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,2872,043
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,1721,350
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 2,1991,366
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,4032,115
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,6601,653
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,6872,291
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,229764
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,7082,925
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 1,6361,017
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 1,606998
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,4132,742
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 2,8521,772
AbadanIran 5,9783,715
ArakIran 5,8883,659
BabolsarIran 5,6913,536
Bandar AbbasIran 5,1523,202
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,9863,720
Bandar LengehIran 5,2963,291
BirjandIran 5,0063,111
BushehrIran 5,7163,552
ChahbaharIran 4,7032,923
DezfulIran 5,9863,720
EsfahanIran 5,6843,532
IranshahrIran 4,7292,938
KermanIran 5,1483,199
KermanshahIran 6,1323,811
Khoram AbadIran 6,0153,738
MashhadIran 5,0773,155
OroomiehIran 6,3713,959
RamsarIran 5,8683,646
RashtIran 5,9683,709
SemnanIran 5,5953,477
ShahroudIran 5,4833,408
ShirazIran 5,5513,450
TabrizIran 6,2723,898
TeheranIran 5,7833,594
YazdIran 5,4333,376
ZahedanIran 4,7612,958
ZanjanIran 6,0543,762
BaghdadIraq 6,3863,968
BasraIraq 6,0253,744
BelmulletIreland 10,2786,387
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,2096,344
ClaremorrisIreland 10,2446,366
ClonesIreland 10,1156,286
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,1906,332
CorkIreland 10,3026,402
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,3046,403
DublinIreland 10,0946,272
KilkennyIreland 10,1966,336
Malin HeadIreland 10,0696,257
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,1486,306
ShannonIreland 10,2906,394
ValentiaIreland 10,4086,468
EilatIsrael 7,2554,508
HaifaIsrael 7,2444,501
JerusalemIsrael 7,2244,489
Tel AvivIsrael 7,2544,508
AlbengaItaly 9,4275,858
AlgheroItaly 9,5045,906
AmendolaItaly 8,8745,514
AnconaItaly 9,0145,601
ArezzoItaly 9,1495,685
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,7945,465
BergamoItaly 9,2665,758
BolognaItaly 9,1695,698
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,1255,670
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,8935,526
BrindisiItaly 8,7025,408
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,4765,889
CameriItaly 9,3485,809
CampobassoItaly 8,9615,568
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,4045,844
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,4425,867
Cape FrascaItaly 9,5135,912
Cape MeleItaly 9,4265,857
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,9375,553
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,0035,595
CerviaItaly 9,0985,654
CiampinoItaly 9,1255,670
Cimone MountainItaly 9,2235,731
Cisa PassItaly 9,2775,765
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,1815,705
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,0635,632
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,0125,600
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,8025,470
DecimomannuItaly 9,4815,892
DobbiacoItaly 9,0525,625
FalconaraItaly 9,0265,609
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,1925,712
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,8895,524
FonniItaly 9,4385,865
FrontoneItaly 9,0785,641
FrosinoneItaly 9,0705,636
GelaItaly 9,0845,645
GenoaItaly 9,3635,818
GhediItaly 9,2275,734
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,7865,460
GrazzaniseItaly 9,0175,604
GrossetoItaly 9,2285,734
GrottaglieItaly 8,7515,438
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,3985,840
GuidoniaItaly 9,1095,660
IstranaItaly 9,0825,644
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,2595,754
LatinaItaly 9,1045,657
LatronicoItaly 8,8745,514
LecceItaly 8,6935,402
M. CalamitaItaly 9,2815,767
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,7955,465
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,9475,560
MilanItaly 9,3035,781
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,3415,805
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,2275,734
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,0035,595
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,3965,839
PadovaItaly 9,1055,658
Paganella MountainItaly 9,1545,688
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,1415,680
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,1585,691
PantelleriaItaly 9,2865,771
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2395,741
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,4335,862
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,1045,657
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,9825,582
PiacenzaItaly 9,2825,768
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,2595,753
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,0935,651
Ponza IslandItaly 9,1135,663
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,8825,519
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,1395,679
PrizziItaly 9,1405,680
RadicofaniItaly 9,1685,697
Resia PassItaly 9,1785,703
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0775,641
RivoltoItaly 9,0055,596
Rolle PassItaly 9,0945,651
RomeItaly 9,1295,673
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,1535,688
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,9755,577
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,4625,880
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,8525,501
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6825,395
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,2815,768
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,4795,890
Scuro MountainItaly 8,8555,502
SigonellaItaly 9,0175,603
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,7645,446
TarvisioItaly 8,9545,564
TermoliItaly 8,9255,546
TorinoItaly 9,4325,861
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,4335,862
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,2165,727
TrevicoItaly 8,9225,544
TrevisoItaly 9,0775,641
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,9565,566
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,4365,863
UdineItaly 8,9895,586
Ustica IslandItaly 9,1415,680
VeniceItaly 9,0675,634
VeronaItaly 9,1835,706
VicenzaItaly 9,1285,672
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,1495,686
ViterboItaly 9,1545,689